HyperX Armada 64V61AA 25 " black
Photos 7 |
HyperX Armada 64V61AA 25 " black
Screen size:25 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 1 ms
Frequency:240 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:450 cd/m²
Functions:NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy HyperX Armada 64V61AA 25 " black
All prices 38 →HyperX 24.5" Armada (64V61AA) Black 64V61AA | 16 499 ₴ |
Монітор 24.5" HyperX Armada 25 (64V61AA) 64V61AA | 14 699 ₴ |
Монітор 25" HyperX Armada 25 FHD Gaming Monitor (64V61AA) | 14 699 ₴ |
Монитор LCD 25" FHD HyperX Armada (64V61AA) 64V61AA | 16 499 ₴ |
Монітор 25'' HyperX Armada FHD Gaming (64V61AA) 64V61AA | 15 306 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →