IDEA ICA-18HR-PA6-DN1 50 m²
from 45 325 ₴ Buy! Кондиционер IDEA ICA-18HR-PA6-DN1/IOU-18HR-PA6-DN1Airclimate.pro4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month Report |
IDEA ICA-18HR-PA6-DN1 50 m²
Type:split, cassette (ceiling)
Recommended area:50 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications ICA-18HR-PA6-DN1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IDEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IDEA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
IDEA ICA-18HR-PA6-DN1 configurations
Price for IDEA ICA-18HR-PA6-DN1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
IDEA ICA-18HR-PA6-DN1 50 m² | from 45 325 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA ICC-24HR-PA6-DN1 70 m² | from 58 460 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA ICC-30HR-PA6-DN1 95 m² | from 68 080 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA ICC-36HR-PA6-DN1 105 m² | from 79 180 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA ICC-48HR-PA6-DN1 140 m² | from 93 980 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA ICC-60HR-PA6-DN1 160 m² | from 102 860 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →