iFlight Nazgul XL10 V6 6S ELRS (99-00017562)
Photos 4 |
iFlight Nazgul XL10 V6 6S ELRS
ELRSTBS
Flight:up to 40 min, speed 140 km/h
Camera:removable
Dimensions:10", 297x297x35 mm
Weight:860 g
All specifications
Specifications Nazgul XL10 V6 6S ELRS
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy iFlight Nazgul XL10 V6 6S ELRS
All prices 7 →FPV дрон iFlight FPV XL10 V6 6S | 31 099 ₴ |
iFlight FPV дрон iFlight Nazgul XL10 V6 6S FPV Dron 13 | 25 799 ₴ |
FPV квадрокоптер iFlight Nazgul XL10 V6 6S BNF ELRS 99-00017562 | 24 780 ₴ |
FPV дрон iFlight FPV XL10 V6 6S | 27 099 ₴ |
iFlight Nazgul XL10 V6 6S 99-00017562 | 25 799 ₴ |
FPV-квадрокоптер iFlight Nazgul XL10 V6 Analog 5.8G 2.5W 6S BNF ELRS 868/9 | 26 960 ₴ |
Комплект FPV iFlight XL10 | 49 695 ₴ |
iFlight Nazgul XL10 V6 6S ELRS configurations
Price for iFlight Nazgul XL10 V6 6S ELRS |
---|---|---|---|---|
iFlight Nazgul XL10 V6 6S ELRS | from 24 780 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
iFlight Nazgul XL10 V6 6S TBS | from 25 495 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →