Iiyama ProLite LE4340UHS-B1 43 "
Photos 14 |
Iiyama ProLite LE4340UHS-B1 43 "
Screen size:43 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 7 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:5 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite LE4340UHS-B1 43 "
All prices 7 →Информационный дисплей iiyama ProLite LE4340UHS-B1 | 27 490 ₴ |
Монітор Iiyama Prolite Le4340Uhs-B1 (42,5'') Czarny | 25 584 ₴ |
Iiyama Prolite Le4340Uhs-B1 (42,5'') Czarny | 24 960 ₴ |
Iiyama Prolite Le4340Uhs-B1 (42,5'') Czarny | 25 584 ₴ |
Iiyama Prolite Le4340Uhs-B1 (42,5'') Czarny | 26 208 ₴ |
Інформаційний дисплей Iiyama ProLite LE4340UHS-B1 | 27 494 ₴ |
Інформаційний дисплей Iiyama ProLite LE4340UHS-B1 | 27 484 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite LE4340UHS-B1 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite LE4340UHS-B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite LE4340UHS-B1 43 " | from 24 960 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LE5040UHS-B1 50 " | from 41 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LE5540UHS-B1 55 " | from 41 600 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LE7540UHS-B1 75 " | from 157 560 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LE8640UHS-B1 86 " | from 209 680 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →