IKEA KILSVIKEN 593.370.24 560x456
Photos 7 |
IKEA KILSVIKEN 593.370.24 560x456720x456 |
|
Bowl volume 35.7 L
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IKEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IKEA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy IKEA KILSVIKEN 593.370.24 560x456
Врізна раковина ІКЕА КІЛСВІКЕН 1 відділення, 56x46 см 593.370.24 | 14 440 ₴ |
Врізна раковина ІКЕА КІЛСВІКЕН 1 відділення, 093.370.26 | 14 440 ₴ |
Одинарна мийка IKEA KILSVIKEN 56х46 см (093.370.26) | 14 490 ₴ |
Одинарна мийка IKEA KILSVIKEN 56х46 см (593.370.24) | 14 490 ₴ |
IKEA KILSVIKEN 593.370.24 configurations
Price for IKEA KILSVIKEN 593.370.24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
IKEA KILSVIKEN 593.370.24 560x456 | from 14 440 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
IKEA KILSVIKEN 293.370.25 720x456 | from 18 865 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →