from 34 320 ₴73 L, convection, grill, child lock, door 4 glass, telescopic rails
from 66 051 ₴downdraft (built into counertop), fully integrated, flow: 935 m³/h, width 52 cm
from 90 146 ₴electric, glass ceramics, burners: induction, bridge mode, heat indicator, hood, child lock
from 51 320 ₴mortise overhead, mortise back to back, tabletop, stainless steel, cabinet width 800 mm
from 33 712 ₴40 L, 900 W, grill, convection, steamer, autocooking, turntable, opening folding, cut-out dimensions: 450x560x550 mm
from 12 570 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 298 mm, depth 227 mm, Switzerland, warranty 2 years
from 41 490 ₴73 L, convection, grill, display, door 4 glass, telescopic rails
from 31 200 ₴traditional (wall), angled, flow: for air extraction 390 m³/h, width 89.8 cm
from 52 880 ₴electric, glass ceramics, burners: induction, FlexZone, heat indicator, auto fry function, melting, поддержание t°, boil detection, child lock
from 37 468 ₴40 L, 900 W, grill, convection, steamer, autocooking, turntable, opening folding, cut-out dimensions: 450x560x550 mm
from 13 517 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 315 mm, depth 216 mm, retractable watering can, Switzerland, warranty 2 years
from 43 950 ₴73 L, convection, grill, display, door 4 glass, telescopic rails
from 70 848 ₴traditional (wall), angled, flow: 1186 m³/h, width 89.8 cm
from 48 497 ₴electric, glass ceramics, burners: induction, FlexZone, heat indicator, auto fry function, melting, поддержание t°, boil detection, child lock
from 30 360 ₴mortise overhead, quartz composite, cabinet width 600 mm, board, colander, automatic valve
from 30 582 ₴built-in (in cabinet), fully integrated, flow: for air extraction 680 m³/h, width 56 cm
from 85 280 ₴electric, glass ceramics, burners: induction, FlexZone, heat indicator, auto fry function, melting, pause mode, child lock
from 35 760 ₴mortise overhead, ceramic composite, cabinet width 450 mm, siphon
from 31 283 ₴built-in (in cabinet), fully integrated, flow: 1050 m³/h, width 86 cm