Rowenta So Curls Karl Lagerfeld CF371L (CF371LF0)
Photos 8 |
Rowenta So Curls Karl Lagerfeld CF371L |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rowenta So Curls Karl Lagerfeld CF371L
All prices 18 →Стайлер Rowenta CF371LF0 | 3 399 ₴ |
Автоматичний стайлер для завивки волосся Rowenta KARL LAGERFELD So Curls C | 3 399 ₴ |
Стайлер Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld So Curls CF371LF0 | 3 399 ₴ |
Стайлер ROWENTA x Karl Lagerfeld So Curls CF371LF0 | 3 399 ₴ |
ROWENTA CF371LF0 | 3 349 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →