Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4590T (CM8064601561826)
Videos 13 |
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4590T |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4590T
Процесор Intel Core i5-4590T 2,0 GHz OEM (CM8064601561826) | 12 587 ₴ |
Intel Core i5-4590T 2,0 GHz OEM (CM8064601561826) | 12 280 ₴ |
Intel Core i5-4590T 2,0 GHz OEM (CM8064601561826) | 12 587 ₴ |
Intel Core i5-4590T 2,0 GHz OEM (CM8064601561826) | 12 894 ₴ |
Процесор Intel Core i5-4590T 2.00GHz/6MB/5GT/s (SR1S6) s1150, tray | 2 731 ₴ |
Video reviews
Intel Core i5 Haswell configurations
Price for Intel Core i5 Haswell |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4430 | from 2 499 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4440 | from 2 730 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4460 | from 3 712 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4460S | from 3 385 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4570 | from 900 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4570S | from 1 420 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4570T | from 800 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4590 | from 1 499 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4590S | from 1 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4590T | from 12 280 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4670 | from 1 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4670K | from 1 450 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4670S | from 2 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4690 | from 1 299 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Haswell i5-4690S | from 3 599 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend