Intel Core i7 Raptor Lake i7-13700F OEM (CM8071504820806)
Videos 16Photos 4 |
Intel Core i7 Raptor Lake i7-13700F OEM |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intel Core i7 Raptor Lake i7-13700F OEM
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray (CM8071504820806) | 18 081 ₴ |
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray (CM8071504820806) | 18 522 ₴ |
Процесор Intel Core i7 13700F Tray (CM8071504820806) | 18 081 ₴ |
To date, there is no task that this processor would not cope with. Not detected Michel: use Intel i7-13700K BOX few months
inte і3, і5, і7, і9 нового покоління потужніші і менш гарячі ніж AMD Ryzen 3, Ryzen 5, Ryzen 7 , Ryzen 9 нового покоління! Але відео ядра в процесорах кращі у AMD!
Возможно. Но какой % людей покупающих процессоры Intel с индексом K использует их без видеокарты?
X3D передают привет. На счет "менш гарячіші" - это вы про жор под 250 ватт? Или о том что с ними только водянки справляются? |
Add Review
Video reviews
Intel Core i7 Raptor Lake configurations
Price for Intel Core i7 Raptor Lake |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intel Core i7 Raptor Lake i7-13700 BOX | from 14 899 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Intel Core i7 Raptor Lake i7-13700 OEM | from 16 432 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intel Core i7 Raptor Lake i7-13700F BOX | from 14 795 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Intel Core i7 Raptor Lake i7-13700F OEM | from 18 081 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Intel Core i7 Raptor Lake i7-13700K BOX | from 14 844 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Intel Core i7 Raptor Lake i7-13700KF BOX | from 14 420 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Intel Core i7 Raptor Lake i7-13700KF OEM | from 15 899 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Intel Core i7 Raptor Lake i7-13700T OEM | from 21 607 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
I did not perform any undervolting, the processor works in stock mode, it boosts up to 5.4 GHz without problems, I use Asus ROG Ryuo III 360 ARGB as cooling, idle temperatures are 34-42 ° C, and during game streaming and video rendering 52-57 ° C.