from 3 000 ₴weight Bench, press, hyperextension, angle: negative, folding, user up to 120 kg
from 4 190 ₴horizontal bar and bars, wall mount, press stop, user: up to 120 kg
from 44 175 ₴fitness station, cargo block, load weight: up to 50 kg, emphasis on press, stepper, 206x182x105 cm
from 1 501 ₴horizontal bar, Swedish wall, parallel grip, user: up to 120 kg
from 79 746 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 85 kg, 160x125x154 cm
from 9 342 ₴classic, sports, reversible horizontal bar, spacer, growth scale
from 5 800 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, negative, vertical, horizontal, user up to 120 kg
from 12 500 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 120 kg
from 14 424 ₴classic, sports, press stop, reversible horizontal bar, spacer, growth scale
from 17 778 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, user up to 150 kg
from 78 054 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 165х154х112 cm
from 35 688 ₴complex bench with a stand, bench press, Scott press, angle: positive, negative, horizontal, user up to 150 kg, load up to 250 kg
from 3 100 ₴horizontal bar and bars, wall mount, user: up to 120 kg
from 50 904 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 221x122x71 cm