from 143 454 ₴block frame, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, horizontal bar, 232x322x91 cm
from 40 776 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 135 870 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x161x151 cm
from 46 704 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 25 518 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, user up to 200 kg
from 105 288 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x89x100 cm
from 51 528 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 41 832 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, horizontal, load up to 150 kg
from 124 272 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 182х117х135 cm
from 37 446 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 150 kg
from 125 376 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x162x140 cm
from 16 530 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: horizontal, user up to 300 kg
from 112 842 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x161x140 cm
from 93 264 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x100x89 cm
from 17 136 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: vertical, user up to 300 kg
from 112 518 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 181x117x135 cm