from 84 012 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x125x93 cm
from 38 178 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, user up to 150 kg
from 40 776 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 55 218 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 120х167х108 cm
from 50 502 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: positive, load up to 300 kg
from 46 704 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 124 302 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x116x116 cm
from 50 310 ₴complex bench with a stand, bench press, press, angle: negative, user up to 150 kg
from 51 528 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 61 464 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 125 kg, Scott's bench, 120x134x89 cm
from 54 552 ₴complex bench with a stand, bench press, press, angle: negative, load up to 300 kg
from 37 446 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 150 kg
from 83 250 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 166х190х115 cm
from 24 978 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, horizontal, load up to 200 kg
from 56 370 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 125 kg, Scott's bench, 120x134x89 cm
from 40 338 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: vertical, load up to 300 kg
from 110 178 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x116x116 cm
from 21 984 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, user up to 150 kg
from 61 554 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 197x168x115 cm
from 38 682 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: vertical, load up to 300 kg