from 83 568 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 226x114x61 cm
from 40 776 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 92 946 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 214x225x68 cm
from 27 558 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, load up to 300 kg
from 46 704 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 92 550 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 191x165x101 cm
from 51 528 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 100 494 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 125 kg, 128х175х98 cm
from 24 960 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, load up to 300 kg
from 37 446 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 150 kg
from 146 430 ₴gravitron, cargo block, load weight: up to 95 kg, horizontal bar, parallel bars, 243x142x75 cm
from 116 214 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x178x141 cm
from 25 518 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, user up to 200 kg
from 133 230 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 150 kg, 116x116.5x191 cm
from 41 832 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, horizontal, load up to 150 kg
from 81 684 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 190x165x101 cm