Interlux ILF-1144SF 168 L
Photos 5 |
Interlux ILF-1144SF |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Interlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Interlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Interlux ILF-1144SF 168 L
All prices 11 →INTERLUX ILF-1144SF | 8 632 ₴ |
Морозильна камера INTERLUX ILF-1144SF | 8 679 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Interlux ILF-1144SF | 8 870 ₴ |
INTERLUX ILF-1144SF | 8 589 ₴ |
Морозильная камера INTERLUX ILF-1144SF | 9 043 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →