Interlux IL-0150CF 150 L
Photos 26 |
Interlux IL-0150CF 2022 |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Interlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Interlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Interlux IL-0150CF 150 L
All prices 13 →Морозильна скриня INTERLUX IL-0150CF | 6 754 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Interlux IL-0150CF | 6 725 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь Interlux IL-0150CF | 6 698 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь INTERLUX IL-0150CF | 6 907 ₴ |
Interlux IL-0150CF | 6 890 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Interlux IL-0150CF configurations
Price for Interlux IL-0150CF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Interlux IL-0150CF 150 L | from 6 568 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Interlux IL-0200CF 200 L | from 7 397 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Interlux IL-0255CF 255 L | from 8 394 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Interlux IL-0300CF 300 L | from 9 844 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →