Intertool HT-0258 410 mm 1 kg
Intertool HT-0258 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-0258 410 mm 1 kg
All prices 15 →Intertool Intertool HT-0258 123020 | 349 ₴ |
Топор 1000 г, ручка пекан, 48-57 HRC INTERTOOL HT-0258 | 349 ₴ |
Intertool Топор Intertool 1000г, ручка пекан 48-57 HRC (HT-0258) | 414 ₴ |
Сокира Intertool 1000 г, ручка пекан 48-57 HRC (HT-0258) | 419 ₴ |
Сокира Intertool HT-0258s - 1000 г ручка пекан (DR-000020670) TRG-144953 | 405 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Intertool HT-0258 configurations
Price for Intertool HT-0258 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool HT-0256 365 mm 0.6 kg | from 259 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0257 387 mm 0.8 kg | from 299 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0258 410 mm 1 kg | from 349 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0259 705 mm 1.2 kg | from 497 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →