Intertool HT-6000 150 mm
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Intertool HT-6000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-6000 150 mm
All prices 9 →Intertool Intertool HT-6000 | 109 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна Intertool 150 x 50 мм DIN 5117 (HT-6000) | 129 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна 150*50 мм, DIN 5117 INTERTOOL HT-6000 | 209 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна 150*50 мм, DIN 5117 INTERTOOL HT-6000 | 105 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна 150х50мм DIN 5117 INTERTOOL HT-6000 | 129 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Intertool HT-6000 configurations
Price for Intertool HT-6000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool HT-6000 150 mm | from 105 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6001 200 mm | from 110 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6002 250 mm | from 115 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →