Intertool HT-6004 300 mm
Videos 2 |
Intertool HT-6004 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-6004 300 mm
All prices 7 →Intertool Intertool HT-6004 | 389 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна Intertool 300 x 120 мм DIN 5117 (HT-6004) | 333 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна 300*120 мм, DIN 5117 INTERTOOL HT-6004 | 489 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна 300х120мм DIN 5117 INTERTOOL HT-6004 | 424 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна 300 x 120мм DIN5117 INTERTOOL HT-6004 | 389 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна 300x120 мм DIN 5117 INTERTOOL HT-6004 (83292) | 389 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна Intertool 300 х 120 мм (HT-6004) | 409 ₴ |
Video reviews
Intertool HT-6004 configurations
Price for Intertool HT-6004 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool HT-6004 300 mm | from 333 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6005 500 mm | from 469 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6006 800 mm | from 559 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6007 1000 mm | from 649 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →