Intertool HT-0057 sponges 60 mm
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Intertool HT-0057 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-0057 sponges 60 mm
All prices 8 →Intertool Intertool HT-0057 | 229 ₴ |
Лещата Intertool 60 мм (HT-0057) | 259 ₴ |
Тиски міні 60 мм INTERTOOL HT-0057 | 329 ₴ |
Лещата Intertool міні 60 мм (HT-0057) | 234 ₴ |
Тиски мини INTERTOOL HT-0057 | 254 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Intertool HT-0057 configurations
Price for Intertool HT-0057 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool HT-0055 30 mm / sponges 40 mm | from 161 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0056 sponges 50 mm | from 189 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0058 50 mm / sponges 75 mm | from 269 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0057 sponges 60 mm | from 229 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →