Intertool HT-6006 800 mm
Videos 2 |
Intertool HT-6006 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-6006 800 mm
All prices 11 →Intertool Intertool HT-6006 | 599 ₴ |
Струбцина столярная 800x120 мм DIN 5117 INTERTOOL HT-6006 | 599 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна 800*120 мм, DIN 5117 INTERTOOL HT-6006 | 599 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна Intertool 800 x 120 мм DIN 5117 (HT-6006) | 559 ₴ |
Струбцина Intertool столярна 800*120мм HT-6006 | 594 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Intertool HT-6006 configurations
Price for Intertool HT-6006 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool HT-6004 300 mm | from 333 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6005 500 mm | from 439 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6006 800 mm | from 559 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6007 1000 mm | from 610 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →