Intertool Storm VT-0232
Photos 5 |
Intertool Storm VT-0232 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool Storm VT-0232
All prices 7 →Комплект викруткових насадок Torx з обмежувачем T30 1/4"*50мм, S2, уп. 2шт | 199 ₴ |
Набір біт INTERTOOL STORM Torx T30 1/4" х50мм 2шт (VT-0232) | 99 ₴ |
Біта з обмежувачем Intertool T30 x 50 мм Storm (2 шт.) (VT-0232) | 100 ₴ |
Комплект отверточних насадок Torx з обмежувачем T30 1/4"*50мм, S2, уп. 2шт | 114 ₴ |
Комплект викруткових насадок Torx з обмежувачем T30 1/4"*50мм, S2, уп. 2шт | 99 ₴ |
Комплект викруткових насадок Torx з обмежувачем T30 1/4 «50мм, S2, уп. 2 о | 109 ₴ |
Бита с ограничителем Intertool T30 x 50 мм Storm (2 шт.) (VT-0232) | 100 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →