Italco Gloss 1 HVLP 1.4
Photos 5 |
Italco Gloss 1 HVLP 1.4 nozzle 1.3 mmnozzle 1.4 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Italco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Italco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Italco Gloss 1 HVLP 1.4
Фарбопульт ITALCO пневматичний HVLP пластиковий бачок 600 мл, форсунка 1.4 | 3 688 ₴ |
Пневмопістолет лакофарбовий HVLP 600мл, 1,4мм Gloss-1.4 Italco (2000002577 | 4 958 ₴ |
Пневматичний фарборозпилювач HVLP верх.пласт.бачок 600мл, форсунка-1,4 мм | 3 688 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний HVLP верх.пласт.бачок 600мл, форсунка-1,4мм (Glos | 3 688 ₴ |
Italco Gloss 1 HVLP 1.4 configurations
Price for Italco Gloss 1 HVLP 1.4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Italco Gloss 1 HVLP 1.3 | from 3 688 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Italco Gloss 1 HVLP 1.4 | from 3 688 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →