iTrike JR 3-060-25
Photos 6 |
iTrike JR 3-060-25 |
|
This is a children's walking scooter with a 3-wheel design. There are 2 wheels with a diameter of 12 cm at the front, another 1 wheel at 9 cm is located at the back. The wheels are tubeless polyurethane rollers. The model is intended for children from 3 years and older, the maximum weight load on the kickboard is 50 kg. The iTrike JR 3-060-25 scooter has a foldable design. The frame of the model is plastic.
Handlebar height can be adjusted to suit rider height. LED illumination is built into the kickboard wheels. Wheelbase with 3 points of support allows you to keep the balance without any extra effort. Scooters of this type allow you to adapt to wheeled transport with little or no prior training. This is a comfortable and safe scooter, which makes it possible to organize exciting races.
The kickboard easily manoeuvres on the surface of flat areas. With such a scooter, walks with a child will become more interesting and even useful. Wheeled transport will allow the baby to train muscle strength, develop a sense of balance and dexterity. The scooter is equipped with a foot-operated rear brake. This is a safe, stylish and stable kickboard that will give your child a sense of freedom of movement.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog iTrike 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models iTrike.
Buy iTrike JR 3-060-25
All prices 17 →Самокат iTrike Jr 3-060-25-P Maxi розовый | 1 995 ₴ |
iTrike JR 3-060-25-BL JR3-060-25-BL | 1 799 ₴ |
Дитячий самокат iTrike JR 3-060-25-P Рожевий JR3-060-25-P | 1 418 ₴ |
Самокат дитячий MAXI iTrike JR 3-060-25-P складний | 1 919 ₴ |
Самокат iTrike Jr 3-060-25-GR Maxi зеленый | 1 995 ₴ |