Hansgrohe Tecturis E 73200000
Photos 7 |
Hansgrohe Tecturis E 73200000 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Tecturis E 73200000
All prices 24 →Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Tecturis E (73200000) 73200000 | 9 843 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Tecturis E Brushed Bronze (73200140) 73200140 | 14 762 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде HANSGROHE TECTURIS E / бронза / зливний гарнітур (732001 | 14 762 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Tecturis E Biały Mat (73200700) | 11 000 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Tecturis E Biały Mat (73200700) | 11 275 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →