Jantar Passat 60
Photos 3 |
Jantar Passat 60 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jantar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jantar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jantar Passat 60
All prices 33 →Витяжка купольна Jantar Passat 60 BR | 2 520 ₴ |
Вытяжка Jantar Passat 60 Wh | 2 541 ₴ |
Витяжка Jantar Passat 60 WH | 2 267 ₴ |
Вытяжка jantar Passat 60 wh | 2 512 ₴ |
Кухонная вытяжка Jantar Passat 60 WH | 2 470 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →