JBL 306P MkII
Videos 27Photos 8 |
JBL 306P MkII |
|
Level, sensitivity adjustment
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JBL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JBL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JBL 306P MkII
All prices 25 →JBL 306P MkII офіційна гарантія | 9 249 ₴ |
Акустика JBL 306P MKII (1 шт.) (306PMKII-EU) 306PMKII-EU | 12 258 ₴ |
Акустика JBL 306P MKII (1 шт.) | 12 259 ₴ |
Акустична система JBL 306P MKII (JBL-306PMKII-EK) | 9 352 ₴ |
Акустическая система JBL 306P MKII (JBL-306PMKII-EK) JBL-306PMKII-EK | 10 533 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →