JBL Studio 690 (JBLS690W)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
JBL Studio 690 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JBL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JBL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JBL Studio 690
JBL Studio 690 czarny | 44 280 ₴ |
Підлогова акустика JBL Studio 690 Dark Walnut | 59 999 ₴ |
JBL Studio 690 czarny | 46 494 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →