JBL L52 Classic
Videos 11Photos 11 |
JBL L52 Classic |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JBL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JBL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JBL L52 Classic
All prices 32 →JBL L52 Classic Black (JBLL52CLASSICBLK) офіційна гарантія | 33 499 ₴ |
Полочна акустика JBL L52 Classic Orange (JBLL52CLASSICORG) пара JBLL52CLAS | 33 999 ₴ |
Акустичні колонки JBL L52 Classic Black (JBLL52CLASSICBLK) | 26 999 ₴ |
JBL L52 Classic Blue (JBLL52CLASSICBLU) | 33 999 ₴ |
JBL Synthesis L52 Classic (JBLL52CLASSICORG) Orange JBLL52CLASSICORG | 33 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →