from 7 499 ₴monitor, kit 2.0, active, 8 Ohm, 60 – 20000 Hz, bass reflex
from 6 304 ₴monitor, 1.0, active, 82 W, 8 Ohm, 49 – 20000 Hz, bass reflex, Bi-Amping/Wiring
from 44 280 ₴monitor, 1.0, passive, 6 Ohm, 36 – 40000 Hz, bass reflex, Bi-Amping/Wiring
from 9 249 ₴monitor, 1.0, active, 112 W, 8 Ohm, 47 – 20000 Hz, bass reflex
from 47 920 ₴monitor, 1.0, passive, 6 Ohm, 36 – 40000 Hz, bass reflex, Bi-Amping/Wiring
from 104 999 ₴monitor, kit 2.0, passive, 6 Ohm, 40 – 40000 Hz, bass reflex, Bi-Amping/Wiring
from 11 760 ₴monitor, 1.0, active, 112 W, 8 Ohm, 45 – 20000 Hz, bass reflex
from 19 246 ₴monitor, kit 2.0, passive, 6 Ohm, 50 – 40000 Hz, bass reflex
from 57 737 ₴monitor, kit 2.0, passive, 4 Ohm, 40 – 40000 Hz, bass reflex, Bi-Amping/Wiring
from 89 499 ₴monitor, kit 2.0, passive, 4 Ohm, 42 – 30000 Hz, bass reflex, Bi-Amping/Wiring
from 369 999 ₴monitor, 1.0, passive, 300 W, 6 Ohm, 30 – 40000 Hz, bass reflex, Bi-Amping/Wiring
from 28 749 ₴monitor, 1.0, passive, 6 Ohm, 38 – 40000 Hz, bass reflex, Bi-Amping/Wiring
from 29 999 ₴monitor, 1.0, passive, 6 Ohm, 58 – 40000 Hz, bass reflex
from 159 920 ₴monitor, 1.0, passive, 200 W, 8 Ohm, 50 – 40000 Hz, bass reflex, Bi-Amping/Wiring
from 16 000 ₴monitor, 1.0, passive, 6 Ohm, 50 – 40000 Hz, bass reflex