JBL Tune 510BT
Videos 40Photos 24 |
JBL Tune 510BT |
|
Stylish and long-lasting closed-back on-ear wireless headphones with a practical foldable design and easy handling. They are one of the junior mid-range models of the popular 2021 JBL Tune line. Offered in four colour options, it will appeal to creative users who use their own individual style as a means of self-expression. A practical design with an elastic headband and a soft insert trimmed with delicate artificial leather guarantee a secure hold of the device on the head.
The soft, wide, wrap-around ear cushions provide a secure seal without excessive pressure on the ear area, which is important for a comfortable feeling during extended use. The JBL Tune 510BT Wireless Headphones are aimed at users who prefer powerful JBL branded sound with accented bass. Connecting to a high-quality digital audio source is via an energy-efficient Bluetooth 5.0 interface, providing improved connection stability (up to 10 m), demonstrating high efficiency and low latency, important for watching videos and mobile gaming. With a light weight (160 g), the headphones are easy to transport in any medium-sized bag or backpack, and the built-in microphone allows you to use them as a wireless hands-free headset. The built-in battery is enough for 40 hours of active battery life, and its charge takes only 2 hours.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JBL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JBL.
Buy JBL Tune 510BT
All prices 339 →JBL Tune 510BT (JBLT510BTBLKEU) Black JBLT510BTBLKEU | 1 599 ₴ |
Бездротові навушники JBL TUNE 510 BT Black (JBLT510BTBLKEU) JBLT510BTBLKEU | 1 599 ₴ |
Навушники JBL Tune 510BT Blue (JBLT510BTBLUEU) JBLT510BTBLUEU | 1 599 ₴ |
Навушники JBL T510BT Blue (JBLT510BTBLUEU) | 1 599 ₴ |
Навушники JBL Tune 510BT (JBLT510BTBLKEU) Black | 1 599 ₴ |
0 1 0 3 |
Top headphones for your money Sound, autonomy, charging speed, quality of materials For more than 2 years, not a single one has been identified. Battery lasts great Vladislav: use JBL Tune 510BT more than year |
I've been fighting for 2 years already. Shchodenno. Brothers, I plan for the 2023 release only when the ambiences have begun to flock. Ale and dosi are working. I'll add it as a spare)) 40 years on one charge. I charge once per month))
Price-yield. When connected to a PC, the microphone does not work. Everything is OK with the phone. Олександр Єрьомін: use JBL Tune 510BT more than year |
Until then, I had tune 460 bt black. Sound i in quiet i in tsikh miracles. Whoever writes that the sound is like in Chinese, either to the point without an equalizer їх pіdklyuє, аbo get out vuha vedmіdem vіdtoptani maє). The design is good, don't rip, don't stink, don't stink. You may be satisfied with the bad soundproofing, the bigger handy buttons lower in the 460s, the bad autonomy, that wonderful blue color looks stylish and sporty. It is also the shortest lower in the 460s microphone. On my head 60 cm, which is a considerable expansion, sit miraculously. Narіkan mute vzahali Sound, color, battery, fast charger, you can speak on the microphone Mayzha for a month was not revealed. Well, maybe the laces are hi-bi dowed buv, but there are types in them, also in the phone pidide Johnny Swell: use JBL Tune 510BT less than month |