JJ Power E65
Photos 8 |
JJ Power E65 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JJ Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JJ Power.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JJ Power E65
Бензиновый генератор JJ POWER E65 147045 | 29 999 ₴ |
JJ Power JJ Power E65 | 35 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий JJ POWER E65 + олива (6.5 кВт, ~3ф, 400 В) | 23 999 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор JJ POWER E65 (6.5 кВт, 50 Гц, 400 В, 25 л) трифазний | 32 998 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →