JL Audio D110
Videos 6Photos 9 |
JL Audio D110
2021
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:750 W
Frequency range:25 – 130 Hz
All specifications
Specifications D110
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JL Audio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JL Audio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JL Audio D110
All prices 6 →JL Audio d110 czarny jesion | 71 094 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр JL Audio d110 czarny jesion | 71 094 ₴ |
JL Audio d110 czarny połysk | 76 547 ₴ |
JL Audio d110 czarny piano | 76 547 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр JL Audio d110 czarny połysk | 76 547 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр JL Audio d110 czarny piano | 76 547 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →