Josera Help Renal Dog 0.9 kg
Josera Help Renal Dog 900 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Josera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Josera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Josera Help Renal Dog 0.9 kg
All prices 8 →Ветеринарна дієта для собак Josera Help Renal Dog Йозера Хелп Ренал Дог 90 | 300 ₴ |
Корм Josera Help VD Renal Dog сухий для собак із захворюваннями нирок 900 | 300 ₴ |
Ветеринарна дієта з домашньою птицею для собак з хронічною нирковою недост | 300 ₴ |
Сухий корм Josera Help Renal Dog Підтримка при хронічній хворобі нирок (ХХ | 300 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Josera Help Renal Dog при хронічній хворобі нирок 900 | 300 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Поддержка при хронической почечной болезни:
- низкое содержание белка и фосфора
- корм богат витаминами группы В, которые теряются при заболеваниях почек
- фитогенный комплекс: крапива способствует выведению через мочевыводящие пути
- масло лосося содержит омега-3 жирные кислоты, которые обладают противовоспалительным действием
Josera Help Renal Dog configurations
Price for Josera Help Renal Dog |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josera Help Renal Dog 0.9 kg | from 255 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Josera Help Renal Dog 4.5 kg | from 1 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Josera Help Renal Dog 10 kg | from 2 524 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →