Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog 0.9 kg
Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog 900 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Josera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Josera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog 0.9 kg
All prices 9 →Ветеринарна дієта для собак Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog Йозера ГІПОАЛЕР | 417 ₴ |
Корм Josera Help VD Hypoallergenic Dog сухий для дорослих собак із харчово | 417 ₴ |
Ветеринарна дієта з комахами для собак з харчовою непереносимістю Josera H | 417 ₴ |
Корм Josera Help VD Hypoallergenic Dog сухий для дорослих собак із харчово | 417 ₴ |
Сухий корм Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog Підтримка при харчовій неперенос | 417 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Поддержка при пищевой непереносимости и аллергии:
- подходит для гипоаллергенной диеты благодаря небольшому количеству ингредиентов
- беззерновой и легкоусвояемый рецепт, который может помочь при пищевой непереносимости и аллергии
- животный монопротеин: насекомые как редкий источник белка
- отдельные источники углеводов становятся еще более усваиваемыми благодаря предварительной термической обработке
Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog configurations
Price for Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog 0.9 kg | from 354 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog 4.5 kg | from 2 085 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog 10 kg | from 3 820 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →