Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog 10 kg
Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog 10 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Josera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Josera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog 10 kg
Ветеринарна дієта для собак Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog Йозера ГІПОАЛЕР | 3 820 ₴ |
Корм Josera Help VD Hypoallergenic Dog сухий для дорослих собак із харчово | 3 820 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog при харчовій неперенос | 3 820 ₴ |
Лікувальний корм Josera Help Dog Hypoallergenic Ветеринарна дієта з комаха | 3 820 ₴ |
Support for food intolerances and allergies:
- suitable for a hypoallergenic diet due to the small amount of ingredients
- a grain-free and easy-to-digest recipe that can help with food intolerances and allergies
- animal monoprotein: insects as a rare source of protein
- individual carbohydrate sources are made even more digestible by pre-cooking
Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog configurations
Price for Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog 0.9 kg | from 354 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog 4.5 kg | from 2 085 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Josera Help Hypoallergenic Dog 10 kg | from 3 820 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →