Kapro 779-40M-100
Photos 5 |
Kapro 779-40M-100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kapro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kapro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kapro 779-40M-100
All prices 7 →Рівень будівельний магнітний KAPRO Spirit 779-40-100M 1000 мм | 1 338 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний ECOSTRUM SPIRIT (1000 мм) (779-40-100М) 779-40-100M | 1 595 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний магнітний KAPRO Spirit (1 м) (779-40-100M) 779-40-100M | 1 679 ₴ |
Рівень KAPRO Spirit з магнітом 1000мм (779-40-100M) | 1 727 ₴ |
Рівень Kapro Spirit New Магнітний 100 см (779-40-100М) | 1 338 ₴ |
Рівень KAPRO Spirit із магнітом 1000мм (779-40-100M) | 1 727 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний магнітний KAPRO Spirit (1 м) (779-40-100M) | 1 679 ₴ |
Kapro 779-40M-100 configurations
Price for Kapro 779-40M-100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kapro 779-40M-80 | from 1 190 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40M-100 | from 1 338 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40M-120 | from 1 498 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40M-150 | from 1 984 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40M-200 | from 2 284 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →