Kapro 779-40M-200
Photos 5 |
Kapro 779-40M-200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kapro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kapro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kapro 779-40M-200
All prices 7 →Рівень будівельний магнітний KAPRO Spirit 779-40-200M 2000 мм 779-40-200М | 2 284 ₴ |
Уровень магнитный Kapro Spirit 2 капсулы 2000 мм (779-40-200M) | 2 662 ₴ |
Рівень магнітний ECOSTRUM (2 метри) 779-40-200M | 2 422 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний магнітний KAPRO Spirit (2 м) (779-40-200M) 779-40-200M | 2 549 ₴ |
Рівень KAPRO Spirit з магнітом 2000мм (779-40-200M) | 2 662 ₴ |
Рівень Kapro Spirit New Магнітний 200 см (779-40-200М) | 2 398 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний магнітний KAPRO Spirit (2 м) (779-40-200M) | 2 549 ₴ |
Kapro 779-40M-200 configurations
Price for Kapro 779-40M-200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kapro 779-40M-80 | from 1 190 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40M-100 | from 1 338 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40M-120 | from 1 498 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40M-150 | from 1 984 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40M-200 | from 2 284 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →