Karcher BP 4.500 Garden (1.645-700.0)
Karcher BP 4.500 Garden |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher BP 4.500 Garden
All prices 27 →Садовий насос Karcher BP 4.500 Garden (1.645-700.0) 1.645-700.0 | 4 999 ₴ |
Насос садовий Karcher BP 4.500 (1.645-700.0) 1.645-700.0 | 4 999 ₴ |
Насос садовый Karcher BP 4.500 Garden (1.645-720.0) | 8 499 ₴ |
KARCHER BP 4.500 GARDEN (1.645-700.0) | 4 514 ₴ |
KARCHER BP 4.500 GARDEN (1.645-700.0) | 4 491 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →