Karcher BP 5 Home & Garden
Photos 5 |
Karcher BP 5 Home & Garden centrifugal 3.3 m³/h 40 m 6 m³/h 48 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher BP 5 Home & Garden
All prices 52 →Насос Karcher BP 5 Home & Garden 1.645-355.0 | 14 999 ₴ |
Садовий насос Karcher BP 5000 Garden (1.645-710.0) 1.645-710.0 | 5 999 ₴ |
Насос садовий Karcher BP 5.000 Garden, 650Вт (1.645-710.0) 1.645-710.0 | 5 999 ₴ |
Насос садовый Karcher BP 5.000 Garden (1.645-710.0) | 5 999 ₴ |
Автоматическая станция Karcher Bp 5 Home&Garden (1.645-355.0) | 13 547 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
2 0 2 0 |
Nothing Automation doesn't work properly. Pressure builds up, turns off, after 5 seconds
it turns on again and so on in a circle, after several inclusions it falls into an error, and randomly - either to the suction, or to the output, it shows ... When, how ... use Karcher BP 5 Home & Garden few months |
1 out of 4 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Karcher BP 5 Home & Garden configurations
Price for Karcher BP 5 Home & Garden |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karcher BP 3 Home & Garden | from 8 776 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Karcher BP 5 Home & Garden | from 5 349 ₴ | 52 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →