Watomo PS 125
Watomo PS 125 4.2 m³/h 40 m 4.8 m³/h 48 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Watomo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Watomo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Watomo PS 125
Насос Watomo PS 125 CF MULTI (official, 191CF01M) | 4 736 ₴ |
Відцентровий багатоступінчастий насос Watomo PS 125 CF MULTI 11.1.191CF01M | 4 600 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос Watomo PS 125 CF MULTI | 4 928 ₴ |
Відцентровий багатоступінчастий насос Watomo PS 125 CF MULTI 11.1.191CF01M | 4 744 ₴ |
Watomo PS 125 configurations
Price for Watomo PS 125 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Watomo PS 100 | from 3 880 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Watomo PS 125 | from 4 600 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →