Kela Calido 12471
Photos 4 |
Kela Calido 12471 4 L5 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kela 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kela.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kela Calido 12471
All prices 22 →Каструля чавунна з кришкою KELA Calido. 24 см. 3.8 л (12471) 12471 | 5 019 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою Kela Calido, 4 л (00000020333) | 5 399 ₴ |
KELA CALIDO (12471) | 4 504 ₴ |
Каструля Kela Calido 24 см 4.0 л (12471) | 5 130 ₴ |
Кастрюля Kela Calido 24 см 4.0 л (12471) | 5 130 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Kela Calido 12471 configurations
Price for Kela Calido 12471 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kela Calido 12471 | from 3 799 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Kela Calido 12472 | from 3 670 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →