Kela Calido 11940
Photos 6 |
Kela Calido 11940 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kela 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kela.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kela Calido 11940
All prices 26 →Каструля чавунна з кришкою KELA Calido. 2.5 л (11940) 11940 | 3 849 ₴ |
KELA CALIDO (11940) | 3 270 ₴ |
Каструля Kela Calido 21см, 2.5л з кришкою (11940) | 3 932 ₴ |
KELA CALIDO (11940) | 3 254 ₴ |
Кастрюля Kela Calido 21см, 2.5л с крышкой (11940) | 3 932 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Kela Calido 11940 configurations
Price for Kela Calido 11940 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kela Calido 11940 | from 3 235 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Kela Calido 11941 | from 4 409 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Kela Calido 11948 | from 5 068 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →