Kemot PROsinus-1000 (URZ3406) 1000 VA
Photos 49 |
Kemot PROsinus-1000 (URZ3406) 1000 VA |
|
A fast and reliable line-interactive high-power uninterruptible power supply (UPS) with a correct sine wave output (no batteries) and a carrying handle. It is positioned as a product in the mid-price category, intended for organizing an emergency temporary or long-term power supply system for household and industrial equipment of moderate power. It can also perform the functions of a network charger for batteries of large capacity and a network voltage stabilizer (AVR, from 190 to 260 V).
The rated (continuous) power of such an uninterruptible power supply is 700 W, the maximum peak power is 1000 W. The redundant load is connected to two outputs (Euro socket, EU Type F). Pure output voltage in the form of a regular sine wave allows this model to work without problems with a wide range of different equipment, including devices with transformer power supplies and computer power supplies with or without APFC (active power factor correction), etc. The Kemot PROsinus-1000 (URZ3406) uninterruptible power supply can be used to power a household/industrial computer, a small server or workstation, various telecommunications equipment, video surveillance systems, LED lighting, etc.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kemot 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kemot.
Buy Kemot PROsinus-1000 (URZ3406) 1000 VA
All prices 19 →Гібридний ДБЖ/Інвертор з чистою синусоїдою KEMOT PROsinus-1000 700W URZ340 | 5 030 ₴ |
KEMOT PRO Sinus 1000 12/220V офіційна гарантія є в наявності | 4 498 ₴ |
Гібридний ДБЖ/Інвертор Kemot PROsinus-1000 12V 230V 1000VA/700W (URZ3406) | 5 666 ₴ |
ДБЖ Kemot PROsinus-1000 (URZ3406) URZ3406 | 4 999 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення Kemot PROsinus-1000 12V URZ3406 | 4 499 ₴ |
Kemot PROsinus-1000 (URZ3406) configurations
Price for Kemot PROsinus-1000 (URZ3406) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kemot PROsinus-500 (URZ3404) 500 VA | from 2 998 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-700 700 VA | from 5 150 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-800 (URZ3405) 800 VA | from 3 498 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-1000 (URZ3406) 1000 VA | from 4 498 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-1500 (URZ3427) 1500 VA | from 14 910 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-2000 (URZ3407) 2000 VA | from 7 649 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-2200 (URZ3431) 2200 VA | from 12 346 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-2600 (URZ3429) 2600 VA | from 10 096 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-3500 (URZ3430) 3500 VA | from 26 348 ₴ | 3 offers |