Powercom INF-1500 1500 VA
Photos 7 |
Powercom INF-1500 1500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Powercom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Powercom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Powercom INF-1500 1500 VA
All prices 26 →ДБЖ Powercom INF-1500 1050 Вт, 2 х EURO (Schuko), AVR, LCD, USB | 9 435 ₴ |
Powercom Powercom INF-1500 LCD 1500VA/1050W USB 2 Schuko | 9 435 ₴ |
ДБЖ INF-1500 LCD Powercom ІНВЕРТОР, 1500VA/1050W USB 2 SCHUKO | 9 043 ₴ |
Powercom INF-1500, 1050Вт (INF-1500) | 9 435 ₴ |
Powercom INF-1500, 1050Вт (INF-1500) | 9 435 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Powercom INF-1500 configurations
Price for Powercom INF-1500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Powercom INF-500 500 VA | from 4 999 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Powercom INF-800 800 VA | from 5 999 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Powercom INF-1100 1100 VA | from 6 929 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Powercom INF-1500 1500 VA | from 7 999 ₴ | 27 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →