Kentavr KBG-283G (53994)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Kentavr KBG-283G 2.5 kW maximum2.8 kW 2.8 kW maximum3 kW |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kentavr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kentavr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kentavr KBG-283G
All prices 8 →Генератор бензиновый КЕНТАВР КБГ283г | 11 300 ₴ |
Генератор Кентавр КБГ 283 г 101343-24 | 11 300 ₴ |
Генератор газ/бензин Кентавр КБГ283г (182144) | 11 300 ₴ |
Генератор газ/бензин Кентавр КБГ283г 158180 | 9 699 ₴ |
Генератор Кентавр КБГ283г | 11 300 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kentavr KBG-283G configurations
Price for Kentavr KBG-283G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kentavr KBG-258AG | from 8 967 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Kentavr KBG-283G | from 9 699 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →