Kentavr KBG-605E/3
Photos 5 |
Kentavr KBG-605E/3 electric starter 230 B электростартер (ключ) 400 В |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kentavr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kentavr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kentavr KBG-605E/3
All prices 6 →Генератор бензиновый КЕНТАВР КБГ605Э/3 | 28 352 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Кентавр КБГ605Э/3 156725 | 28 372 ₴ |
Кентавр КБГ-605Э/3 | 24 049 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Кентавр КБГ 605 Э 3 | 28 352 ₴ |
Кентавр КБГ-605Э/3 | 24 049 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий 6.5 кВт Кентавр КБГ605Э/3 | 28 790 ₴ |
Model differences:
- Model KBG-605E — Output Voltage 220V
- Model KBG-605E/3 — Output voltage 400 V
Kentavr KBG-605E/3 configurations
Price for Kentavr KBG-605E/3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kentavr KBG-605E | from 28 352 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kentavr KBG-605E/3 | from 24 049 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →