Kenwood HMP30.A0BK black
Photos 6 |
Kenwood HMP30.A0BK 2020 |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenwood 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenwood.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenwood HMP30.A0BK black
All prices 31 →Kenwood Kenwood HMP30.A0BK | 999 ₴ |
Міксер Kenwood HMP30.A0BK | 999 ₴ |
Миксер Kenwood HMP30.A0BK Lite 0W22210010 | 1 016 ₴ |
Міксер Kenwood Lite HMP30.A0BK | 1 287 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Kenwood HMP30.A0BK configurations
Price for Kenwood HMP30.A0BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenwood HMP30.A0BK black | from 970 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Kenwood HMP30.A0SI silver | from 2 281 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenwood HMP30.A0WH white | from 994 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →