Kenwood KMM-BT309
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:USB, AUX
Amplifier:50 W, 4 channel
Panel:detachable
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:RGB
13 band equalizer. Voice control via Amazon Alexa assistant. Integration with Spotify music service. Shortened body.
All specifications
Specifications KMM-BT309
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenwood 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenwood.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenwood KMM-BT309
All prices 15 →Kenwood KMM-BT309 | 4 174 ₴ |
Медиа-ресивер Kenwood kmm-bt309 | 3 952 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Kenwood KMM-BT309 | 3 949 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Kenwood KMM-BT309 Bluetooth, USB, 1 Din, подсветка Red | 4 362 ₴ |
Kenwood KMM-BT309 | 4 357 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →