Kermi Therm-X2 Plan-V 22 300x1800 (PTV220301801R2K)
from 12 415 up to 18 119 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Plan-V 22 16
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Plan-V 22 300x1800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Plan-V 22 300x1800
Kermi Kermi Therm-X2 Plan-V PTV 22 300x1800 мм (PTV220301801R2K) | 12 560 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Plan-V PTV 22 тип 300x1800 мм Therm-X2 2050 Вт PTV | 12 415 ₴ |
Kermi Plan-V PTV 22 тип 300x1800 мм Therm-X2 2050 Вт (PTV220301801R2K) | 12 415 ₴ |
Радіатор опалення Kermi Therm-X2 Plan-V, PTV, 22 тип, 300x1800мм (PTV22030 | 12 415 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend