Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 33 200x1400 (PLV330201401RXK)
from 13 726 up to 20 549 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 33 1
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 33 200x1400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 33 200x1400
Kermi Kermi Line-V PLV 33 200x1400 мм (PLV330201401RXK) | 14 063 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Line-V PLV 33 тип 200x1400 мм 1707 Вт PLV330201401 | 14 380 ₴ |
Kermi Line-V PLV 33 тип 200x1400 мм, 1707 Вт (PLV330201401RXK) | 14 380 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Line-V, PLV, 33 тип, 200x1400мм (PLV330201401RXK) | 13 726 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend